57% off
Floor Buster
| SKU:
LLFBRVP5DDLT
5mm Desert Dune Light Tan Waterproof Rigid Vinyl Plank 6 in. Wide x 48 in. Long
$1.29
$2.99
/Sq Ft
$25.80
$59.80
/ box
Unit price
/
Unavailable
How much will you need?
Sq. Ft. per Box : 20
-
Acclimation Time48 Hours
-
Air CertificationsNo
-
Box Weight37.13 lb.
-
BrandFloor Buster
-
ColorBrown
-
Color VariationMedium
-
Core Thickness4 mm
-
Merch Category DescriptionRigid Vinyl Plank
-
Plank Length Average48 in.
-
Plank Length Maximum48 in.
-
Plank Length Minimum48 in.
-
Radiant HeatNo
-
StyleDesert Dune
-
Tapping Block RequiredNo
-
Thickness5 mm
-
WarrantyNo Warranty - Sold As-Is
-
Warranty Heavy CommercialNo Warranty - Sold As-Is
-
Warranty Light CommercialNo Warranty - Sold As-Is
-
Waste Factor Percent<=5 %
-
Water PerformanceWaterproof
-
Width6 in.
No Warranty - Sold As-Is
Light Commercial Warranty: No Warranty - Sold As-Is
Heavy Commercial Warranty: No Warranty - Sold As-Is