White Glove Delivery & FREE In-Store Pickup

Learn More

We Offer Hundreds of Flooring Samples

Shop Samples

Expert Flooring Installation

Schedule Your In-Home Measure

Special Financing Offers Available

Learn More About Financing

Free In-store pickup or White Glove Delivery from $249
Coreluxe  |  SKU: LLR064L6406

4.2mm w/pad Toasted Caramel Rigid Vinyl Plank 7 in. Wide x 48 in. Long

$2.68 /Sq Ft
$76.04 / box

How much will you need?

Sq. Ft. per Box : 28.37

Quantity of boxes

$76.04 / box
1 box covers 28.37 sqft | $76.04