White Glove Delivery & FREE In-Store Pickup

Learn More

We Offer Hundreds of Flooring Samples

Shop Samples

Expert Flooring Installation

Schedule Your In-Home Measure

Special Financing Offers Available

Learn More About Financing

Free In-store pickup or White Glove Delivery from $249
Lumber Liquidators  |  SKU: LLSHW2SWTWO

SHW Sweetwater Oak 2mm Glue Down

$1.03 $1.47 /Sq Ft
$55.49 $79.28 / box

How much will you need?

Sq. Ft. per Box : 53.93

Quantity of boxes

$55.49 / box
1 box covers 53.93 sqft | $55.49

SHW Sweetwater Oak 2mm Glue Down